CPM7726SW ELECTRICAL COMP. 7726/7730PM

ELECTRICAL COMP. 7726/7730PM
No Part No Part Description
1 0510702 BRACKET. LIMIT SWITCH EXT 7900
2 4504901 SCR CAP M12 X 25 LG HEX HD D93
3 4502700 LOCK WASHER-M12 STL
4 4649800 SWITCH. LIMIT -MICROSW LSX
5 SCR CAP HEX HD, M5×45
6 LOCK WASHER, M5
7 3817500 SWITCH. EMERGENCY STOP KIL
8 3901204 SCR CAP 5/16-18 X 1 LG HEX HD
9 3906400 LOCK WASHER-5/16″STD
10 3904303 NUT HEX 5/16-18 NC – STEEL