CPM7726SW MAIN DRIVE COMP.355MM SHAFT HEIGHT

MAIN DRIVE COMP.355MM SHAFT HEIGHT
No Part No Part Description
1 0709200 BASE MILL UNIV SERIES 7700-79
2 3236000 HUB-FALK COUPLING T110
3 3127206 BUSHING-3535 X 2.75″
4 0579401 GUARD CPLG-7700
5 3236200 COVER-FALK COUPLING T10 #0062
6 0709000 BLOCK MOTOR 7700/7900PM M.S.H
7 3236100 GRID-FALK COUPLING T10
8 3438101 SET SHIM 4″ SO W/1″ SLOT
9 3438102 SET SHIM 4″ SO W/1″ 1/8 SLOT
10 3912709 SCR CAP M12 X 45 LG SKT HD D91
11 3915002 WASHER FLAT M12-STL DIN 9021
12 0579300 USE/W 05794XX GUARD 7700
13 4507401 FLAT WASHER-M10 DIN 125
14 4575300 FLAT WASHER M24
15 4507500 LOCK WASHER-M10 DIN 127
16 4506400 NUT HEX M10 X 1.5-DIN934
17 3913802 SCR CAP M24 X 65 LG SKT D912
18 4500900 SCR CAP M10X20 LG HEX HD D93
19 3916800 LOCK WASHER M24 DIN 127